Расписание на
26.04.2019
Группа\пара
I
08:30-10:00
II
10:10-11:40
III
12:00-13:30
IV
-
V
-
VI
-
Б12 Экология :)
122
Кострицкая Е. А.
/

/

История :)
129
Церковникова Н. В.
/

/

Ин. яз. :)Ин. яз.
281
Фантокина Е. А.
/276
Кочергина Т. В.
/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Б22 ФДОиК :)
277
Дударева Т. Е.
/

/

БЖ :)
277
Рудометов С. М.
/

/

Ф.матем :)
125
Медведева Е. С.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Бух11 История :)
129
Церковникова Н. В.
/

/

Ин. яз. :)Ин. яз.
281
Фантокина Е. А.
/276
Кочергина Т. В.
/

Право :)
127
Родионова Д. А.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Бух21 Экон. орг. :)
292
Степанова Т. В.
/

/

Экон. орг. :)
292
Степанова Т. В.
/

/

ФДОиК :)
277
Дударева Т. Е.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Т13 Ин. яз. :)Ин. яз.
281
Фантокина Е. А.
/276
Кочергина Т. В.
/

Физика :)
125
Медведева Е. С.
/

/

История :)
129
Церковникова Н. В.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Т23 ЭВМ :)
280
Конотоп И. П.
/

/

ОП :)
283
Логачева Е. Г.
/

/

ОП :)
283
Логачева Е. Г.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Т33 МДК 02.01 ИСиС :)
272
Лобачева Л. Ю.
/

/

МДК 02.02 ТРиЗБД :)МДК 02.02 ТРиЗБД
282
Козлова О. В.
/278
Ким В. В.
/

МДК 02.02 ТРиЗБД :)МДК 02.02 ТРиЗБД
282
Козлова О. В.
/278
Ким В. В.
/

МДК 02.01 ИСиС


/272
Лобачева Л. Ю.
/




/

/




/

/

Расписание
Расписание на
25.04.2019
Группа\пара
I
08:30-10:00
II
10:10-11:40
III
12:00-13:30
IV
-
V
-
VI
-
Б12 Естеств. :)
122
Потапченко Н. Б.
/

/

Матем :)
125
Медведева Е. С.
/

/

Литература :)
128
Грюк О. В.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Б22 Ин. яз. :)Ин. яз.
281
Фантокина Е. А.
/276
Кочергина Т. В.
/

МДК 03.01 ОРКСБ :)
291
Федулова И. С.
/

/

МДК 03.01 ОРКСБ :)
291
Федулова И. С.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Бух11 Литература :)
128
Грюк О. В.
/

/

Естеств. :)
122
Потапченко Н. Б.
/

/

Матем :)
125
Медведева Е. С.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Бух21 МДК 01.01 ПОБУИО :)МДК 01.01 ПОБУИО
285
Богачева О. А.
/294
Арькова Т. П.
/

МДК 01.01 ПОБУИО :)МДК 01.01 ПОБУИО
285
Богачева О. А.
/294
Арькова Т. П.
/

Ин. яз. :)Ин. яз.
281
Фантокина Е. А.
/281
Кочергина Т. В.
/

БЖ :)
277
Рудометов С. М.
/

/




/

/




/

/

Т13 Матем :)
125
Медведева Е. С.
/

/

Литература :)
125
Грюк О. В.
/

/

Химия :)
122
Потапченко Н. Б.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Т23 ТВиМС :)
280
Конотоп И. П.
/

/

Ин. яз. :)Ин. яз.
281
Фантокина Е. А.
/276
Кочергина Т. В.
/

ОП :)
283
Логачева Е. Г.
/

/

ОП


/283
Логачева Е. Г.
/




/

/




/

/

Т33 МДК 02.01 ИСиС :)
272
Лобачева Л. Ю.
/

/

МДК 02.02 ТРиЗБД :)МДК 02.02 ТРиЗБД
282
Козлова О. В.
/278
Ким В. В.
/

МДК 02.02 ТРиЗБД :)МДК 02.02 ТРиЗБД
282
Козлова О. В.
/278
Ким В. В.
/

МДК 02.01 ИСиС


/272
Лобачева Л. Ю.
/




/

/




/

/

Расписание
Расписание на
24.04.2019
Группа\пара
I
08:30-10:00
II
10:10-11:40
III
12:00-13:30
IV
-
V
-
VI
-
Б12 Физ. культ :)Физ. культ

Димитрова Л. А.
/
Шигида В. А.
/

Экономика :)
292
Степанова Т. В.
/

/

Право :)
127
Родионова Д. А.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Б22 Экон. орг. :)
292
Степанова Т. В.
/

/

Бух. учет :)Бух. учет
285
Богачева О. А.
/294
Арькова Т. П.
/

Осн. фил. :)
129
Церковникова Н. В.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Бух11 Экология :)
122
Кострицкая Е. А.
/

/

Физ. культ :)Физ. культ

Димитрова Л. А.
/
Шигида В. А.
/

Экономика :)
292
Степанова Т. В.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Бух21 МДК.05.01 :)
294
Арькова Т. П.
/

/

Осн. фил. :)
129
Церковникова Н. В.
/

/

МДК 01.01 ПОБУИО :)
285
Богачева О. А.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Т13 Обществ. :)
129
Церковникова Н. В.
/

/

Экология :)
122
Кострицкая Е. А.
/

/

Физ. культ :)Физ. культ

Димитрова Л. А.
/
Шигида В. А.
/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Т23 УП 04.01 ИППП :)
282
Козлова О. В.
/

/

УП 04.01 ИППП :)
282
Козлова О. В.
/

/

УП 04.01 ИППП :)
282
Козлова О. В.
/

/

УП 04.01 ИППП


/280
Богатырева М. А.
/

УП 04.01 ИППП


/280
Богатырева М. А.
/

УП 04.01 ИППП


/280
Богатырева М. А.
/

Т33 УП 01.02 ПП :)УП 01.02 ПП
272
Лобачева Л. Ю.
/278
Ким В. В.
/

УП 01.02 ПП :)УП 01.02 ПП
272
Лобачева Л. Ю.
/278
Ким В. В.
/

УП 01.02 ПП :)УП 01.02 ПП
272
Лобачева Л. Ю.
/278
Ким В. В.
/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Расписание
Расписание на
23.04.2019
Группа\пара
I
08:30-10:00
II
10:10-11:40
III
12:00-13:30
IV
-
V
-
VI
-
Б12 Естеств. :)
122
Потапченко Н. Б.
/

/

История :)
129
Церковникова Н. В.
/

/

Матем :)
125
Медведева Е. С.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Б22 Физ. культ :)Физ. культ

Димитрова Л. А.
/
Шигида В. А.
/

МДК 03.01 ОРКСБ :)
291
Федулова И. С.
/

/

МДК 03.01 ОРКСБ :)
291
Федулова И. С.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Бух11 Матем :)
125
Медведева Е. С.
/

/

Естеств. :)
122
Потапченко Н. Б.
/

/

История :)
129
Церковникова Н. В.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Бух21 МДК.02.01 ПОБУИФИ :)
293
Тертыкова И. В.
/

/

МДК.02.01 ПОБУИФИ :)
293
Тертыкова И. В.
/

/

Физ. культ :)Физ. культ

Димитрова Л. А.
/
Шигида В. А.
/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Т13 История :)
129
Церковникова Н. В.
/

/

Матем :)
125
Медведева Е. С.
/

/

Химия :)
122
Потапченко Н. Б.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Т23 ТВиМС :)
280
Конотоп И. П.
/

/

УП 04.01 ИППП :)УП 04.01 ИППП
282
Козлова О. В.
/280
Богатырева М. А.
/

УП 04.01 ИППП :)УП 04.01 ИППП
282
Козлова О. В.
/280
Богатырева М. А.
/

УП 04.01 ИППП :)УП 04.01 ИППП
282
Козлова О. В.
/280
Богатырева М. А.
/




/

/




/

/

Т33 МДК 02.02 ТРиЗБД :)МДК 02.02 ТРиЗБД
282
Козлова О. В.
/278
Ким В. В.
/

Физ. культ :)Физ. культ

Димитрова Л. А.
/
Шигида В. А.
/

БЖ :)
277
Рудометов С. М.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/