Расписание на
22.04.2021
Группа\пара
I
08:30-10:00
II
10:10-11:40
III
12:00-13:30
IV
-
V
-
VI
-
Б12 Введ. в спец :)
287
Васина А. Н.
/

/

Введ. в спец :)
287
Васина А. Н.
/

/

Математика :)
125
Медведева Е. С.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Б22 БЖ :)
277
Рудометов С. М.
/

/

Ин. яз. ПД :)Ин. яз. ПД
281
Фантокина Е. А.
/276
Кочергина Т. В.
/

Экол. осн. :)
122
Кострицкая Е. А.
/

/

БЖ


/277
Рудометов С. М.
/




/

/




/

/

Бух11 Математика :)
125
Медведева Е. С.
/

/

Введ. в спец :)
294
Арькова Т. П.
/

/

Введ. в спец :)
294
Арькова Т. П.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Бух21 Ин. яз. ПД :)Ин. яз. ПД
281
Фантокина Е. А.
/276
Кочергина Т. В.
/

МДК.01.01 ПОбуАО :)
285
Богачева О. А.
/

/

МДК.01.01 ПОбуАО :)
285
Богачева О. А.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

З15 ИТПД :)
282
Козлова О. В.
/

/

Осн. фил. :)
129
Сотников С. С.
/

/

Ин. яз. ПД :)
281
Фантокина Е. А.
/

/

Ин. яз. ПД :)
281
Фантокина Е. А.
/

/




/

/




/

/

Т13 Введ. в спец :)
272
Житник Н. С.
/

/

Математика :)
125
Медведева Е. С.
/

/

Введ. в спец :)
278
Ким В. В.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Т23 ТВиМС :)
292
Конотоп И. П.
/

/

МДК 04.02 ИГ :)МДК 04.02 ИГ
280
Богатырева М. А.
/272
Житник Н. С.
/

МДК 04.02 ИГ :)МДК 04.02 ИГ
280
Богатырева М. А.
/272
Житник Н. С.
/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Т33 МДК 02.01 ИСиС :)МДК 02.01 ИСиС
283
Лобачева Л. Ю.
/280
Богатырева М. А.
/

МДК 02.02 ТРиЗБД :)МДК 02.02 ТРиЗБД
282
Козлова О. В.
/278
Ким В. В.
/

ТА :)
282
Козлова О. В.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Расписание
Расписание на
21.04.2021
Группа\пара
I
08:30-10:00
II
10:10-11:40
III
12:00-13:30
IV
-
V
-
VI
-
Б12 ОБЖ :)
122
Кострицкая Е. А.
/

/

Экономика :)
292
Степанова Т. В.
/

/

История :)
129
Сотников С. С.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Б22 Менеджмент :)
294
Арькова Т. П.
/

/

ФИЗ-РА :)ФИЗ-РА

Димитрова Л. А.
/
Шигида В. А.
/

Бух. учет :)
285
Богачева О. А.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Бух11 История :)
129
Сотников С. С.
/

/

ОБЖ :)
122
Кострицкая Е. А.
/

/

Экономика :)
292
Степанова Т. В.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Бух21 МДК 02.01 ПОбуИФАО :)МДК 02.01 ПОбуИФАО
293
Тертыкова И. В.
/285
Богачева О. А.
/

МДК 05.01 ВРП Кассир :)МДК 05.01 ВРП Кассир
294
Арькова Т. П.
/285
Богачева О. А.
/

ФИЗ-РА :)ФИЗ-РА

Димитрова Л. А.
/
Шигида В. А.
/




/

/




/

/




/

/

З15 Экон. орг. :)
292
Степанова Т. В.
/

/

ОИТ :)
128
Грюк О. В.
/

/

ИТПД :)
282
Козлова О. В.
/

/

Экол. осн. :)
122
Кострицкая Е. А.
/

/




/

/




/

/

Т13 Введ. в спец :)
278
Ким В. В.
/

/

История :)
129
Сотников С. С.
/

/

ОБЖ :)
122
Кострицкая Е. А.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Т23 ЭВМ :)
277
Конотоп И. П.
/

/

МДК 04.02 ИГ :)МДК 04.02 ИГ
280
Богатырева М. А.
/272
Житник Н. С.
/

МДК 04.02 ИГ :)МДК 04.02 ИГ
280
Богатырева М. А.
/272
Житник Н. С.
/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Т33 Физ. культ :)Физ. культ

Димитрова Л. А.
/
Шигида В. А.
/

МДК 02.02 ТРиЗБД :)МДК 02.02 ТРиЗБД
282
Козлова О. В.
/278
Ким В. В.
/

БЖ :)
277
Рудометов С. М.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Расписание
Расписание на
20.04.2021
Группа\пара
I
08:30-10:00
II
10:10-11:40
III
12:00-13:30
IV
-
V
-
VI
-
Б12 Математика :)
125
Медведева Е. С.
/

/

Информ :)
280
Богатырева М. А.
/

/

Физ. культ :)Физ. культ

Димитрова Л. А.
/
Шигида В. А.
/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Б22 Экон. орг. :)
292
Степанова Т. В.
/

/

Осн. фил. :)
129
Сотников С. С.
/

/

Ин. яз. ПД :)Ин. яз. ПД
281
Фантокина Е. А.
/276
Кочергина Т. В.
/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Бух11 Информ :)
280
Богатырева М. А.
/

/

Физ. культ :)Физ. культ

Димитрова Л. А.
/
Шигида В. А.
/

Математика :)
125
Медведева Е. С.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Бух21 Ин. яз. ПД :)Ин. яз. ПД
281
Фантокина Е. А.
/276
Кочергина Т. В.
/

Экон. орг. :)
292
Степанова Т. В.
/

/

Осн. фил. :)
129
Сотников С. С.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Т13 Физ. культ :)Физ. культ

Димитрова Л. А.
/
Шигида В. А.
/

Математика :)
125
Медведева Е. С.
/

/

Информ :)
280
Богатырева М. А.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Т23 ТВиМС :)
277
Конотоп И. П.
/

/

Ин. яз. :)Ин. яз.
281
Фантокина Е. А.
/276
Кочергина Т. В.
/

ОП :)
272
Житник Н. С.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Т33 МДК 02.02 ТРиЗБД :)МДК 02.02 ТРиЗБД
282
Козлова О. В.
/278
Ким В. В.
/

ЧМ :)ЧМ
282
Конотоп И. П.
/272
Житник Н. С.
/

БЖ :)
275
Рудометов С. М.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Расписание
Расписание на
19.04.2021
Группа\пара
I
08:30-10:00
II
10:10-11:40
III
12:00-13:30
IV
-
V
-
VI
-
Б12 Литература :)
128
Грюк О. В.
/

/

Математика :)
125
Медведева Е. С.
/

/

Ин. яз. :)Ин. яз.
281
Фантокина Е. А.
/276
Кочергина Т. В.
/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Б22 Осн. фил. :)
129
Сотников С. С.
/

/

ФИЗ-РА :)ФИЗ-РА

Димитрова Л. А.
/
Шигида В. А.
/

ОПД :)
295
Кадкина Т. П.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Бух11 Математика :)
125
Медведева Е. С.
/

/

Ин. яз. :)Ин. яз.
281
Фантокина Е. А.
/276
Кочергина Т. В.
/

Литература :)
128
Грюк О. В.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Бух21 ФИЗ-РА :)ФИЗ-РА

Димитрова Л. А.
/
Шигида В. А.
/

ОФГ :)
295
Кадкина Т. П.
/

/

Осн. фил. :)
129
Сотников С. С.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Т13 Ин. яз. :)Ин. яз.
281
Фантокина Е. А.
/276
Кочергина Т. В.
/

Литература :)
128
Грюк О. В.
/

/

Математика :)
125
Медведева Е. С.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Т23 ЭВМ :)
277
Конотоп И. П.
/

/

Осн. фил. :)
129
Сотников С. С.
/

/

Физ. культ :)Физ. культ

Димитрова Л. А.
/
Шигида В. А.
/




/

/




/

/




/

/