Расписание на
03.10.2022
Группа\пара
I
08:30-10:00
II
10:10-11:40
III
12:00-13:30
IV
-
V
-
VI
-
Б12 Рус. яз. :)
128
Грюк О. В.
/

/

Ин. яз. :)Ин. яз.
281
Фантокина Е. А.
/276
Кочергина Т. В.
/

Математика :)
125
Медведева Е. С.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Б22 ЭВМ :)
277
Конотоп И. П.
/

/

История :)
129
Сотников С. С.
/

/

ФИЗ-РА :)ФИЗ-РА

Димитрова Л. А.
/
Шигида В. А.
/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Б32 КР пм.02 ОКО :)КР пм.02 ОКО
291
Федулова И. С.
/287
Васина А. Н.
/

КР пм.02 ОКО :)КР пм.02 ОКО
291
Федулова И. С.
/287
Васина А. Н.
/

КР пм.02 ОКО :)КР пм.02 ОКО
291
Федулова И. С.
/287
Васина А. Н.
/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Бух11 Ин. яз. :)Ин. яз.
281
Фантокина Е. А.
/276
Кочергина Т. В.
/

Математика :)
125
Медведева Е. С.
/

/

Рус. яз. :)
128
Грюк О. В.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Бух21 ФИЗ-РА :)ФИЗ-РА

Димитрова Л. А.
/
Шигида В. А.
/

ОБУ :)
294
Арькова Т. П.
/

/

История :)
129
Сотников С. С.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Бух31 БУиНвМБ :)
294
Арькова Т. П.
/

/

МДК.03.01 ОРсБиВФ :)МДК.03.01 ОРсБиВФ
292
Тертыкова И. В.
/285
Богачева О. А.
/

МДК.03.01 ОРсБиВФ :)МДК.03.01 ОРсБиВФ
292
Тертыкова И. В.
/285
Богачева О. А.
/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Т13 Математика :)
125
Медведева Е. С.
/

/

Рус. яз. :)
128
Грюк О. В.
/

/

Ин. яз. :)Ин. яз.
281
Фантокина Е. А.
/276
Кочергина Т. В.
/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Т23 История :)
129
Сотников С. С.
/

/

ФИЗ-РА :)ФИЗ-РА

Димитрова Л. А.
/
Шигида В. А.
/

ОАиП :)ОАиП
272
Лобачева Л. Ю.
/283
Житник Н. С.
/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Т33 Бух. учет :)
293
Берчук Д. О.
/

/

МДК 01.01 СП :)МДК 01.01 СП
272
Лобачева Л. Ю.
/278
Ким В. В.
/

Арх КС :)
278
Мещеряков Л. В.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Т43 Web-прог :)
272
Лобачева Л. Ю.
/

/

ИнфБез :)
280
Богатырева М. А.
/

/

МДК 03.01 ТРПО :)
280
Богатырева М. А.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Расписание
Расписание на
01.10.2022
Группа\пара
I
08:30-10:00
II
10:10-11:40
III
12:00-13:30
IV
-
V
-
VI
-
Б12 Физ. культ :)Физ. культ

Димитрова Л. А.
/
Шигида В. А.
/

Рус. яз. :)
128
Грюк О. В.
/

/

История :)
129
Сотников С. С.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Б22


/

/

ЭВМ :)
277
Конотоп И. П.
/

/

Статистика :)
285
Богачева О. А.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Б32 МДК 01.01 ОБР :)МДК 01.01 ОБР
287
Васина А. Н.
/291
Федулова И. С.
/

МДК 01.01 ОБР :)МДК 01.01 ОБР
287
Васина А. Н.
/291
Федулова И. С.
/

МДК 01.01 ОБР :)МДК 01.01 ОБР
287
Васина А. Н.
/291
Федулова И. С.
/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Бух11 История :)
129
Сотников С. С.
/

/

Физ. культ :)Физ. культ

Димитрова Л. А.
/
Шигида В. А.
/

Рус. яз. :)
128
Грюк О. В.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Бух21 Математика :)
277
Конотоп И. П.
/

/

Статистика :)
285
Богачева О. А.
/

/

ИТПДа :)ИТПДа
282
Козлова О. В.
/292
Тертыкова И. В.
/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Бух31 МДК.04.01 ТСБО :)
285
Богачева О. А.
/

/

МДК.03.01 ОРсБиВФ :)
292
Тертыкова И. В.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Т13 Рус. яз. :)
128
Грюк О. В.
/

/

История :)
129
Сотников С. С.
/

/

Физ. культ :)Физ. культ

Димитрова Л. А.
/
Шигида В. А.
/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Т23 ПиРОКГ :)ПиРОКГ
280
Богатырева М. А.
/278
Ким В. В.
/

ОПБД :)
282
Козлова О. В.
/

/

ОАиП :)
272
Лобачева Л. Ю.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Т33 МДК 01.01 СП :)
272
Лобачева Л. Ю.
/

/

МДК 01.01 СП :)МДК 01.01 СП
272
Лобачева Л. Ю.
/278
Ким В. В.
/

ЧМ :)
277
Конотоп И. П.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Т43 Прог 1 С :)
282
Козлова О. В.
/

/

ИнфБез :)
280
Богатырева М. А.
/

/

МДК 03.01 ТРПО :)
280
Богатырева М. А.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Расписание
Расписание на
30.09.2022
Группа\пара
I
08:30-10:00
II
10:10-11:40
III
12:00-13:30
IV
-
V
-
VI
-
Б12 Ин. яз. :)Ин. яз.
281
Фантокина Е. А.
/276
Кочергина Т. В.
/

Введ. в спец :)
127
Писарева Л. Н.
/

/

Р.литер :)
128
Грюк О. В.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Б22 Экол. осн. :)
122
Кострицкая Е. А.
/

/

ФИЗ-РА :)ФИЗ-РА

Димитрова Л. А.
/
Шигида В. А.
/

ФДОиК :)
291
Дударева Т. Е.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Б32 МДК 01.01 ОБР :)
287
Васина А. Н.
/

/

МДК 01.01 ОБР :)
287
Васина А. Н.
/

/

АФХД :)
294
Ерофеева Н. В.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Бух11 Введ. в спец :)
127
Писарева Л. Н.
/

/

Р.литер :)
128
Грюк О. В.
/

/

Ин. яз. :)Ин. яз.
281
Фантокина Е. А.
/276
Кочергина Т. В.
/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Бух21 ФДОиК :)
291
Дударева Т. Е.
/

/

Экол. осн. :)
122
Кострицкая Е. А.
/

/

ФИЗ-РА :)ФИЗ-РА

Димитрова Л. А.
/
Шигида В. А.
/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Бух31 МДК.04.01 ТСБО :)МДК.04.01 ТСБО
285
Богачева О. А.
/292
Тертыкова И. В.
/

МДК.04.01 ТСБО :)МДК.04.01 ТСБО
285
Богачева О. А.
/292
Тертыкова И. В.
/

ООВБУ :)
285
Богачева О. А.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Т13 Р.литер :)
128
Грюк О. В.
/

/

Ин. яз. :)Ин. яз.
281
Фантокина Е. А.
/276
Кочергина Т. В.
/

Введ. в спец :)
127
Писарева Л. Н.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Т23 ПиРОКГ :)
280
Богатырева М. А.
/

/

ОПБД :)
282
Козлова О. В.
/

/

ОСиС :)ОСиС
278
Ким В. В.
/282
Козлова О. В.
/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Т33 БЖ :)
277
Рудометов С. М.
/

/

МДК 01.01 СП :)
272
Лобачева Л. Ю.
/

/

Бух. учет :)
293
Берчук Д. О.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Т43 Физ. культ :)

Шигида В. А.
/

/

ИнфБез :)
280
Богатырева М. А.
/

/

МДК 03.01 ТРПО :)
280
Богатырева М. А.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Расписание
Расписание на
29.09.2022
Группа\пара
I
08:30-10:00
II
10:10-11:40
III
12:00-13:30
IV
-
V
-
VI
-
Б12 Математика :)
272
Медведева Е. С.
/

/

Информ :)
272
Богатырева М. А.
/

/

Физ. культ :)Физ. культ

Димитрова Л. А.
/
Шигида В. А.
/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Б22 Ин. яз. ПД :)Ин. яз. ПД
281
Фантокина Е. А.
/276
Кочергина Т. В.
/

ДОУ :)
128
Грюк О. В.
/

/

ДОУ :)
128
Грюк О. В.
/

/

ИТПДа :)ИТПДа
282
Козлова О. В.
/291
Федулова И. С.
/




/

/




/

/

Б32 УП 02.01 ОКО :)УП 02.01 ОКО
291
Федулова И. С.
/287
Васина А. Н.
/

УП 02.01 ОКО :)УП 02.01 ОКО
291
Федулова И. С.
/287
Васина А. Н.
/

УП 02.01 ОКО :)УП 02.01 ОКО
291
Федулова И. С.
/287
Васина А. Н.
/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Бух11 Информ :)
280
Богатырева М. А.
/

/

Физ. культ :)Физ. культ

Димитрова Л. А.
/
Шигида В. А.
/

Математика :)
125
Медведева Е. С.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Бух21 ОИТ :)
128
Грюк О. В.
/

/

Экон. орг. :)
277
Кадкина Т. П.
/

/

Ин. яз. ПД :)Ин. яз. ПД
281
Фантокина Е. А.
/276
Кочергина Т. В.
/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Бух31 ОПД :)
293
Кадкина Т. П.
/

/

МДК.04.01 ТСБО :)
285
Богачева О. А.
/

/

ООВБУ :)
285
Богачева О. А.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Т13 Физ. культ :)Физ. культ
282
Димитрова Л. А.
/282
Шигида В. А.
/

Введ. в спец :)
282
Ким В. В.
/

/

Информ :)
280
Богатырева М. А.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Т23 ЭВМ :)
277
Конотоп И. П.
/

/

Ин. яз. ПД :)Ин. яз. ПД
281
Фантокина Е. А.
/276
Кочергина Т. В.
/

ОАиП :)ОАиП
272
Лобачева Л. Ю.
/283
Житник Н. С.
/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Т33 Арх КС :)
294
Мещеряков Л. В.
/

/

ЧМ :)ЧМ
294
Конотоп И. П.
/293
Медведева Е. С.
/

Осн. экон. :)
293
Кадкина Т. П.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/

Т43 Web-прог :)
292
Лобачева Л. Ю.
/

/

Web-прог :)
292
Лобачева Л. Ю.
/

/

Прог 1 С :)
282
Козлова О. В.
/

/




/

/




/

/




/

/